Num | Concorrente | Conduttore | Naz | Vettura | Anno | Classificazione | Cilin. | HTP | Scuderia | ||
Classe CN1 | |||||||||||
22 | Mazzalai Luca | MAZZALAI Luca | I | Osella Pa 21 Junior A.R. | CN1 | ei | Power Team Milano | CN1 | |||
23 | Sivori Franco | SIVORI Franco | I | Erberth Honda R3 | CN1 | ei | Erberth Racing | CN1 | |||
24 | Bragagni Ennio | BRAGAGNI Ennio | I | Osella | CN1 | ei | Etruria | CN1 | |||
25 | Pedretti Luigi | PEDRETTI Luigi | I | Osella Pa 21 Junior A.R. | CN1 | ei | Essetech | CN1 | |||
26 | Osella Srl | IRLANDO Pasquale | I | Osella Pa 21 Junior Honda | CN1 | ei | Osella Corse | CN1 | |||
Iscritti: 5 | |||||||||||
Classe CN2 | |||||||||||
29 | Ingrassia Renzo | INGRASSIA Renzo | I | Picchio Light Honda | CN2 | ei | Essetech | CN2 | |||
31 | Zerla Adriano | ZERLA Adriano | I | Osella Pa 21/s Honda | CN2 | ei | CN2 | ||||
32 | Gomboso Alan | GOMBOSO Alan | I | Osella Pa 21/s Honda | CN2 | ei | Rubicone Corse | CN2 | |||
33 | Ragazzi Roberto | RAGAZZI Roberto | I | Osella Pa 21/s Honda | CN2 | ei | Superchallenge | CN2 | |||
34 | Bruccoleri Luigi | BRUCCOLERI Luigi | I | Osella Pa 21/s Honda | CN2 | ei | Ateneo | CN2 | |||
35 | Merli Christian | MERLI Christian | I | Osella Pa 21/s Honda | CN2 | ei | Vimotorsport | CN2 | |||
36 | Osella Engineering Srl | FAGGIOLI Simone | I | Osella Pa 21/s Honda | CN2 | ei | CN2 | ||||
37 | Romano Cataldo | ROMANO Cataldo | I | Osella Pa 21/s Renault | CN2 | ei | Savoia Driver Promotion | CN2 | |||
38 | Iaquinta Rosario | IAQUINTA Rosario | I | Osella Pa 21/s Honda | CN2 | ei | Sport Racing Team | CN2 | |||
39 | Zardo Denny | ZARDO Denny | I | Osella Pa 21/s Honda | CN2 | ei | Villorba Corse | CN2 | |||
Iscritti: 10 | |||||||||||
Classe CN3 | |||||||||||
42 | Maggiani Renzo | MAGGIANI Renzo | I | Osella Pa 20/s | CN3 | ei | Carlo Benelli | CN4 | |||
43 | De Biasi Andrea | DE BIASI Andrea | I | Osella Pa 20/s Bmw | CN3 | ei | Villorba Corse | CN4 | |||
44 | Cinelli Franco | CINELLI Franco | I | Osella Pa 20/s Bmw | CN3 | ei | Sport Cars | CN4 | |||
Iscritti: 3 | |||||||||||
Classe D/E2 2000 | |||||||||||
45 | Ghidini Nino | GHIDINI Nino | I | Ghipard Monoposto | D/E2 2000 | ei | Brescia Rally | D/E2 2000 | |||
46 | Lipparini Sandro | LIPPARINI Sandro | I | Reynard Brabham F.3 | D/E2 2000 | ei | Scuderia Trentina | D/E2 2000 | |||
Iscritti: 2 | |||||||||||
Classe N1400 | |||||||||||
352 | Bommartini Matteo | BOMMARTINI Matteo | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | N1400 | ||||
353 | Fedel Franco | FEDEL Franco | I | Nissan Micra | N1400 | ei | D.B. Motorsport | N1400 | |||
354 | Cancemi Francesco | CANCEMI Francesco | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | Real Motorsport | N1400 | |||
355 | Trentini Manuel | TRENTINI Manuel | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | A.S. Rovereto Motorsport | N1400 | |||
356 | Parlato Paolo | PARLATO Paolo | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | Motor Group | N1400 | |||
357 | Terlizzi Raffaele | TERLIZZI Raffaele | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | Gielle Team | N1400 | |||
358 | Giacomuzzi Michael | GIACOMUZZI Michael | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | Rennstall Mendel | N1400 | |||
359 | Morandell Thomas | MORANDELL Thomas | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | Rennstall Mendel | N1400 | |||
371 | Niederstatter Paul | NIEDERSTATTER Paul | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | Rennstall Mendel | N1400 | |||
372 | Vettorel Fabrizio | VETTOREL Fabrizio | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1400 | ei | Bl Racing | N1400 | |||
Iscritti: 10 | |||||||||||
Classe N1600 | |||||||||||
374 | Facchinetti Roberto | FACCHINETTI Roberto | I | Peogeot 106 | N1600 | ei | Prc Motorsport | N1600 | |||
375 | Faiferri Igor | FAIFERRI Igor | I | Citroën Saxo Vts | N1600 | ei | Hawk Racing Club | N1600 | |||
376 | Manica Andrea | MANICA Andrea | I | Citroën Saxo Vts | N1600 | ei | Racing Team Quercia | N1600 | |||
377 | Pontalti Mirko | PONTALTI Mirko | I | Peugeot 106 S16 | N1600 | ei | Hawk Racing Club | N1600 | |||
378 | Zacchini Raffaele | ZACCHINI Raffaele | I | Peugeot 106 S16 | N1600 | ei | Rubicone Corse | N1600 | |||
379 | Cerutti Pier Carlo | CERUTTI Pier Carlo | I | Peugeot 106 16 V | N1600 | ei | Happy Racer | N1600 | |||
381 | Paderni Giuseppe Matteo | PADERNI Giuseppe Matteo | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1600 | ei | Bl Racing | N1600 | |||
382 | Squassina Nicola | SQUASSINA Nicola | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1600 | ei | Sport Racing Team | N1600 | |||
383 | Crivellaro Andrea | CRIVELLARO Andrea | I | Citroën Saxo Vts | N1600 | ei | Friuli | N1600 | |||
384 | Sposetti Emanuele | SPOSETTI Emanuele | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1600 | ei | Bl Racing | N1600 | |||
385 | Buiatti Gino | BUIATTI Gino | I | Honda Civic Ek4 | N1600 | ei | Friuli | N1600 | |||
386 | Maso Stefano | MASO Stefano | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1600 | ei | Friuli | N1600 | |||
387 | Regis Giovanni | REGIS Giovanni | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1600 | ei | Vimotorsport | N1600 | |||
388 | Ghirardo Michele | GHIRARDO Michele | I | Honda Civic Ek4 | N1600 | ei | Vimotorsport | N1600 | |||
389 | Giannoccaro Giovanni | GIANNOCCARO Giovanni | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1600 | ei | A.Emme Promotion | N1600 | |||
391 | Angelini Giovanni | ANGELINI Giovanni | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N1600 | ei | N1600 | ||||
Iscritti: 16 | |||||||||||
Classe N2000 | |||||||||||
393 | Tessore Giorgio | TESSORE Giorgio | I | Renault Clio Williams | N2000 | ei | N2000 | ||||
394 | De Florian Umberto | DE FLORIAN Umberto | I | Renault Clio Williams | N2000 | ei | N2000 | ||||
395 | Morandell Lukas | MORANDELL Lukas | I | Renault Clio Williams | N2000 | ei | Racing Team Meran | N2000 | |||
396 | Biasioli Tiziano | BIASIOLI Tiziano | I | Renault Clio Williams | N2000 | ei | Vimotorsport | N2000 | |||
397 | Bisoffi Alessandro | BISOFFI Alessandro | I | Renault Clio Williams | N2000 | ei | Vimotorsport | N2000 | |||
398 | Anesi David | ANESI David | I | Opel Astra Gsi | N2000 | ei | Hawk Racing Club | N2000 | |||
399 | Dalla Torre Tomas | DALLA TORRE Tomas | I | Opel Astra Gsi 16v | N2000 | ei | N2000 | ||||
411 | Giovannini Marcello | GIOVANNINI Marcello | I | Renault Clio Rs | N2000 | ei | Racing Team Quercia | N2000 | |||
412 | Da Ros Michele | DA ROS Michele | I | Renault Clio 16 V | N2000 | ei | Vimotorsport | N2000 | |||
413 | Tosini Luca | TOSINI Luca | I | Honda Civic Type R | N2000 | ei | N2000 | ||||
Iscritti: 10 | |||||||||||
Classe N3000 | |||||||||||
415 | Bordignon Antonello | BORDIGNON Antonello | I | Fiat Uno Turbo | N3000 | ei | Bl Racing | N3000 | |||
416 | Ferretti Francesco | FERRETTI Francesco | I | Bmw M3 | N3000 | ei | Bora | N3000 | |||
Iscritti: 2 | |||||||||||
Classe N3000+ | |||||||||||
418 | Faccenda Davide | FACCENDA Davide | I | Subaru Impreza Sti | N3000+ | ei | N3000+ | ||||
419 | Zanardini Mirko | ZANARDINI Mirko | I | Subaru Impreza Sti | N3000+ | ei | Dp Autosport | N3000+ | |||
421 | Florian Roland | FLORIAN Roland | I | Bmw M3 | N3000+ | ei | Rennstall Mendel | N3000+ | |||
422 | Ragazzi Riccardo | RAGAZZI Riccardo | I | Bmw M3 | N3000+ | ei | Superchallenge | N3000+ | |||
423 | Vardanega Lino | VARDANEGA Lino | I | Bmw M3 | N3000+ | ei | Rubicone Corse | N3000+ | |||
Iscritti: 5 | |||||||||||
Classe A1400 | |||||||||||
425 | Alberti Mauro | ALBERTI Mauro | I | Fiat 600 Abarth | A1400 | ei | Road Runner Team | A1150 | |||
426 | Rigo Michele | RIGO Michele | I | Volkswagen Polo | A1400 | ei | A1400 | ||||
427 | Beltramini Alessandro | BELTRAMINI Alessandro | I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | A1400 | ei | Friuli | A1400 | |||
428 | Chiarato Roberto | CHIARATO Roberto | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3 | A1400 | ei | Mirano Rally Srl | A1400 | |||
429 | Brasi Giancarlo | BRASI Giancarlo | I | Volkswagen Polo | A1400 | ei | Prc Motorsport | A1400 | |||
Iscritti: 5 | |||||||||||
Classe A1600 | |||||||||||
432 | Stefenelli Franco | STEFENELLI Franco | I | Honda Civic Vti | A1600 | ei | A1600 | ||||
433 | Pintarelli Silvano | PINTARELLI Silvano | I | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A1600 | ei | Hawk Racing Club | E1 1600 | |||
434 | De Gan Stefano | DE GAN Stefano | I | Honda Civic | A1600 | ei | Halley Racing Team | A1600 | |||
435 | Passerini Graziano | PASSERINI Graziano | I | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A1600 | ei | E1 1600 | ||||
436 | Rattin Giuliano | RATTIN Giuliano | I | Opel Corsa Gsi | A1600 | ei | A1600 | ||||
437 | Galante Tullio | GALANTE Tullio | I | Honda Civic V-Tec | A1600 | ei | Brescia Rally | A1600 | |||
438 | Baresi Francesco | BARESI Francesco | I | Honda Civic V-Tec | A1600 | ei | Sport Racing Team | A1600 | |||
439 | Sentinelli Fernando | SENTINELLI Fernando | I | Honda Civic Ek4 | A1600 | ei | Etna | A1600 | |||
441 | De Luca Rino | DE LUCA Rino | I | Peugeot 106 Rallye 16v | A1600 | ei | Vimotorsport | A1600 | |||
442 | Turrin Tiziano | TURRIN Tiziano | I | Citroën Saxo | A1600 | ei | Halley Racing Team | A1600 | |||
443 | Spadafora Roberto | SPADAFORA Roberto | I | Peugeot 106 | A1600 | ei | Cronosprint | A1600 | |||
444 | Picchi Andrea | PICCHI Andrea | I | Peugeot 106 16 V | A1600 | ei | Fabriano | A1600 | |||
Iscritti: 12 | |||||||||||
Classe A2000 | |||||||||||
445 | Marozzi Filippo | MAROZZI Filippo | I | Renault Clio Rs | A2000 | ei | Toschi Racing Team | A2000 | |||
446 | Nones Tiziano | NONES Tiziano | I | Renault Clio Williams | A2000 | ei | Vimotorsport | A2000 | |||
447 | Rossi Edoardo | ROSSI Edoardo | I | Renault Clio Williams | A2000 | ei | Publimotor | A2000 | |||
448 | Gilli Paolo | GILLI Paolo | I | Opel Astra 2000 | A2000 | ei | A2000 | ||||
449 | Ciaghi Corrado | CIAGHI Corrado | I | Renault Clio Williams | A2000 | ei | A.S. Rovereto Motorsport | A2000 | |||
451 | Ferrari Fabrizio | FERRARI Fabrizio | I | Renault Clio Williams | A2000 | ei | Top Rally | A2000 | |||
452 | Filiaggi Gianlindo | FILIAGGI Gianlindo | I | Opel Calibra | A2000 | ei | Team Pomozzi | A2000 | |||
453 | Nicolini Pio | NICOLINI Pio | I | Megane Maxi Kit Car | A2000 | ei | D.B. Motorsport | E1 2000 | |||
454 | Covelli Alfonso | COVELLI Alfonso | I | Renault Clio Maxi | A2000 | ei | Top Rally | E1 2000 | |||
455 | Zucchiatti Fabio | ZUCCHIATTI Fabio | I | Renault Clio Maxi | A2000 | ei | Top Rally | E1 2000 | |||
Iscritti: 10 | |||||||||||
Classe A3000 | |||||||||||
456 | Piccinelli Silvano | PICCINELLI Silvano | I | Bmw M3 E36 | A3000 | ei | Etruria | A3000 | |||
Iscritti: 1 | |||||||||||
Classe A3000+ | |||||||||||
458 | Carugno Francesco | CARUGNO Francesco | I | Bmw M3 | A3000+ | ei | A3000+ | ||||
459 | Vaclav Janik | VACLAV Janik | CZ | Bmw M3 | A3000+ | ei | Czech National Team | A3000+ | |||
471 | Hafner Armin | HAFNER Armin | I | Bmw M3 | A3000+ | ei | Rennstall Mendel | A3000+ | |||
472 | Degasperi Diego | DEGASPERI Diego | I | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi | A3000+ | ei | Vimotorsport | A3000+ | |||
473 | Pioner Maurizio | PIONER Maurizio | I | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | A3000+ | ei | Rennstall Mendel | A3000+ | |||
474 | De Tisi Giorgio | DE TISI Giorgio | I | Toyota Corolla Wrc | A3000+ | ei | San Martino Corse | E1 3000+ | |||
475 | Bicciato Rudi | BICCIATO Rudi | I | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | A3000+ | ei | Rennstall Mendel | A3000+ | |||
Iscritti: 7 | |||||||||||
Classe SP2000 | |||||||||||
477 | Lovato Stefano | LOVATO Stefano | I | Alfa Romeo 147 S.P. | SP2000 | ei | Rosso Corse | SP2000 | |||
Iscritti: 1 | |||||||||||
Classe GT 2000 | |||||||||||
479 | Di Feo Silvana | DI FEO Silvana | I | Mazda Mx5 | GT 2000 | ei | Sport Cars | GT2 2000 | |||
Iscritti: 1 | |||||||||||
Classe GT 3000+ | |||||||||||
481 | Brandi Silvano | BRANDI Silvano | I | Mazda Rx7 | GT 3000+ | ei | Sport Cars | GT2 3000+ | |||
482 | Putelli Franco | PUTELLI Franco | I | Ferrari 360 Ngt | GT 3000+ | ei | Rubicone Corse | GT2 3000+ | |||
483 | Isolani Leonardo | ISOLANI Leonardo | I | Ferrari 360 Ngt | GT 3000+ | ei | Rubicone Corse | GT2 3000+ | |||
484 | Ferrari Lucio | FERRARI Lucio | I | Porsche Gt3 Cup | GT 3000+ | ei | Adige Sport Rovereto | GT2 3000+ | |||
485 | Gramenzi Marco | GRAMENZI Marco | I | Chrysler Viper | GT 3000+ | ei | A.B. Motorsport | GT2 3000+ | |||
486 | Nappi Piero | NAPPI Piero | I | Ferrari 550 Maranello | GT 3000+ | ei | Costa Ovest Racing | GT2 3000+ | |||
Iscritti: 6 | |||||||||||
Classe E1 1150 | |||||||||||
488 | Berg Cup E. V. | VOIT Torsten | D | Fiat 500 Sporting | E1 1150 | ei | Team Voit Vts | E1 1150 | |||
489 | Hessberger Jurgen | HESSBERGER Jurgen | D | Fiat 127 Sport | E1 1150 | ei | Martini Racing Germany | E1 1150 | |||
Iscritti: 2 | |||||||||||
Classe E1 1400 | |||||||||||
492 | Pellè Roberto | PELLÈ Roberto | I | Mazda Rx8 Sport Cup | E1 1400 | ei | Nuova Sc. Val Fiemme | E1 1400 | |||
Iscritti: 1 | |||||||||||
Classe E1 1600 | |||||||||||
494 | Saponari Giacomo | SAPONARI Giacomo | I | Citroën Saxo Vts 16 | E1 1600 | ei | Halley Racing Team | E1 1600 | |||
495 | Pisano Egidio | PISANO Egidio | D | Spiess Golf 16 V | E1 1600 | ei | Cosenza Corse | E1 1600 | |||
Iscritti: 2 | |||||||||||
Classe E1 2000 | |||||||||||
497 | Marangoni Alessandro | MARANGONI Alessandro | I | Mazda Mx5 Sport | E1 2000 | ei | E1 2000 | ||||
498 | Tomasoni Maurizio | TOMASONI Maurizio | I | Lotus Elise Cup | E1 2000 | ei | Sport Cars | E1 2000 | |||
499 | Pietti Edgardo | PIETTI Edgardo | I | Lotus Exige Mk1 | E1 2000 | ei | Mirabella Millemiglia | GT4 2000 | |||
511 | Lonardi Michele | LONARDI Michele | I | Alfa Romeo 147 Cup Gta | E1 2000 | ei | A.S. Rovereto Motorsport | E1 2000 | |||
512 | Longhi Aldo | LONGHI Aldo | I | Ford Mondeo | E1 2000 | ei | A.B. Motorsport | E1 2000 | |||
515 | Facelli Piergiorgio | FACELLI Piergiorgio | I | Opel Vectra Super Turismo | E1 2000 | ei | Torino Corse | E1 2000 | |||
516 | Baita Dario | BAITA Dario | I | Renault Clio Rs Cup | E1 2000 | ei | Sport Racing Team | E1 2000 | |||
517 | Klammer Stefan | KLAMMER Stefan | A | Renault Clio Rs Cup | E1 2000 | ei | E1 2000 | ||||
518 | Buiatti Michele | BUIATTI Michele | I | Renault Clio Rs Cup | E1 2000 | ei | Friuli | E1 2000 | |||
519 | Leonardi Giorgio | LEONARDI Giorgio | I | Audi A4 Super Turismo | E1 2000 | ei | A.S. Rovereto Motorsport | E1 2000 | |||
Iscritti: 10 | |||||||||||
Classe E1 3000 | |||||||||||
521 | Demattio Carlo | DEMATTIO Carlo | I | Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo | E1 3000 | ei | Racing Team Quercia | E1 3000 | |||
522 | Zarpellon Giuseppe | ZARPELLON Giuseppe | I | Bmw M3 | E1 3000 | ei | Halley Racing Team | E1 3000 | |||
523 | Iacoangeli Marco | IACOANGELI Marco | I | Bmw 320i | E1 3000 | ei | Vimotorsport | E1 3000 | |||
Iscritti: 3 | |||||||||||
Classe E1 3000+ | |||||||||||
525 | Pedroni Gabriella | PEDRONI Gabriella | I | Ford Escort Cosworth | E1 3000+ | ei | Porto Cervo Racing Team | E1 3000+ | |||
526 | Bertò Franco | BERTÒ Franco | I | Ford Escort Cosworth | E1 3000+ | ei | Superchallenge | E1 3000+ | |||
527 | Capriati Nicola | CAPRIATI Nicola | I | Ford Escort Cosworth | E1 3000+ | ei | A.Emme Promotion | E1 3000+ | |||
528 | Pierdomenico Stefano | PIERDOMENICO Stefano | I | Ferrari 360 Modena | E1 3000+ | ei | Rubicone Corse | GT4 3000+ | |||
529 | Brunner Armin | BRUNNER Armin | I | Ford Escort Cosworth | E1 3000+ | ei | Rennstall Mendel | E1 3000+ | |||
531 | Navarra Andrea | NAVARRA Andrea | I | Lancia Delta Proto | E1 3000+ | ei | Rubicone Corse | E1 3000+ | |||
532 | Giuliani Fulvio | GIULIANI Fulvio | I | Lancia Delta Evo | E1 3000+ | ei | A.B. Motorsport | E1 3000+ | |||
533 | Msc Tegernsee | PLASA Georg | D | Bmw 320 V8 Judd | E1 3000+ | ei | König Rennsitze | E1 3000+ | |||
534 | Molinaro Eugenio | MOLINARO Eugenio | I | Alfa Romeo 155 Gta | E1 3000+ | ei | Tebe Racing | E1 3000+ | |||
535 | Di Giuseppe Roberto | DI GIUSEPPE Roberto | I | Alfa Romeo 155 Gta | E1 3000+ | ei | A.B. Motorsport | E1 3000+ |
15-17 Luglio 2005 / Trento (Tn) (I) | © 2005 F. Dariz | http://scuderiatrentina.sportrentino.it | Sez. 5 Doc. 1d | 1 |